Fizetési megoldás
TOP termékek
Termékajánló
Tanúsítvány
SSL Certificate
További oldalaink
Termék részletek


KäRCHER K13 PORZSÁK

KäRCHER K13 PORZSÁK
2 190 Ft
Egységár: 438 Ft/db
A porszívózsák anyaga: papír
A csomag tartalma: 5 DB/CSOMAG
  • A termék az alábbi készülékekhez használható:

    Karcher 6.904-333
    Karcher Org. Beutel: 6.904-333.0
    Karcher Org. Beutel: 6.904-337.0
    KARCHER Original 6.904-312.0
    KARCHER Original 6.904-315.0
    KARCHER Original 6.904-318.0
    KARCHER Original 6.904-333.0
    KARCHER Original 6.904-335.0
    KARCHER Original 6.907-017.0
    KARCHER Original 6.907-018.0
    KARCHER Original 6.907-019.0
    Karcher T 10/1
    Karcher T 10/1 Professional
    Karcher T 12/1
    Karcher T 15/1
    Karcher T 17/1
    Karcher T 7/1
    Karcher T 7/1, 9/1, 10/1
    Karcher T 9/1
    Karcher T 9/1 Bp
Webáruház készítés